The Excellence Award 2020

December 2020 Winners

f017c6b62f29f6e5b13f7e69bdf32771638197.p
fc6d3295ba0587610c33228349c56048789136.p
a38edb32f1e2264f1a78027214c407c1749028.p
fcf5bea1fc22387ddd94ceb7e5066885615480.j

Dr. Aquil Busrai

Mr. Parthasarthi Mishra

Dr. GP Rao

Vishanadh Raju

Winner for Glory of  HR India Award

Winner for Glory of  HR India Award

Winner for Glory of  HR India Award

HR Excellence Category

3fd1a410a8c0a2d33c2bcfbff5b5903c735968.p
ee409162bc37636576c9f169df65d4eb230157.j
ea047398144b2444248441483de11c2f867429.j
e62aa7582d4c30af049a99d0c16b87fa142706.p

Shivani Malhotra

Dr. Pratima Sheorey

S Ganesh Iyer

Sameer Gupta

HR Excellence Category

Education Excellence Category

HR Excellence Category

Business Excellence Category

439120aa4705b3b7ee8bb75b0dacca24524306.p
045148caa3d6ffbb38d30d7088289494734986.j
3561c470a72f6059167b635b5b35d569536724.p
39565ca0aa0d60414bc01b47ba3bd276352789.j

Rabiah Bhatia

V P Annapoorani

Dr. Shubhasheesh Bhattacharya

Dr. Swati Agrawal

Women Excellence Category

Women Excellence Category

Education Excellence Category

Education Excellence Category

80c3286aab0f201f53495bc8021cf90f932748.p
471c0a04a60f2fdb7d767f8e4e779323682503.p
245eb0470d946ecdd5d8662843c56b7b126508.j
3de7d25cce72483cca569f150144623a865231.p

Jitesh Khanna

Poonam Gupta

Vaibhav Mehta

Dr. Y Nagendra Kumar

Business Excellence Category

Business excellence Category

HR Excellence Category

Education Excellence Category

0f50d1c4bd93998eabf65220e45f90c2840672.j
69c4487593c4bca58a0089f4709fe48e839602.j
f1f93de7f97edb3e6cd9a5c2637a5807346107.j
665877470291bf316c74f06ca053b726059362.p

Prerna Kumar

Dimple Rawat

Mudit Jhunjhunwala

The Unicorn People.

Business Excellence Category

HR Excellence Category & Women Excellence Category

Business Excellence Category

Startup Excellence Category

3040ebd6a191cc596aed79e7b58a3cf1817594.j
69d2902b486c38b5c4a8012bc81b3301517032.j
2a993c103d5c03f2a0faf41327ae7a4c048527.p
f963b13319eac424501d97c9eb0f6ca6296573_e

Haldivita

Monarch Automative Pvt. Ltd.

Positive Vbes Consulting.

 Value innovation labs.

Startup Excellence Category

Startup Excellence Category

Startup Excellence Category

Startup Excellence Category

 

The Eminent Women Leaders Award

August 2020 Winners

Sheetal.png

Sheetal Malhotra

Winner for Learning & Development Category

b7946f5e37934873b02385a3dcb3014d401896.j

Sweta Tanwar

Winner for Learning & Development Category

095e3a812e0110c040862041fe2adc21729083.j

Sushma Singh Kinnu

Winner for Learning & Development Category

c14b42f730ccd0515248637ded11961a269438_edited.jpg

Tanushree Gupta

Winner for Human Resource Category

692c19c8e7f204f559b7b87531d0712d134789.j

Anupam Singh

Winner for Human Resource Category

d7a2b9f4d924b9c37640b022fa3c0093048936.j

Swati Agarwal

Winner for Human Resource Category

91a0c5ac24d4f584ff4118ac09890bd7840627.j

Garima Poonia

Winner for Social Service Category

43c5062d881bbdfe139b7bec8100fbd5643917.j

Prof. Rubini

Winner for Social Service Category

dfeb57e7ac67f06d16c4627412e9659f867029.j

Rubi Chaudhary

Winner for Social Service Category

 

The Eminent Young HR Leaders Award

February 2020 Winners

kshitiz yadav.jpg

Khsitiz Yadav

Winner for Best Practices Category

kajol verma.jpg

kajol Verma

Winner for Best Practices & Best Innovation Category

raman rai.jpg

Raman Rai

Winner for Best Innovation Category

arshiya.jpg

Arshiya Singh

Winner for Best Contribution Category

Picture.png

Anushri Verma

Winner for Best Contribution Category

Virginia.jpg

Virginia Dihingia

Winner for Best Contribution Category